Valentine Heart Voodoo Doll Stud Earrings

EARRINGS Stud

Valentine Heart Voodoo Doll Stud Earrings – EARRINGS Stud
Home / BodyCandy / Valentine Heart Voodoo Doll Stud Earrings

At a glance

What it is
Valentine Heart Voodoo Doll Stud Earrings, a graphic tee by BodyCandy
Brand
BodyCandy
Made with
Featuring stainless steel posts and bezel settings for durability and comfort, these eye-catching earrings showcases a unique artist-drawn voodoo doll logo insert
Best for
everyday wear and gifting
Price
$13.99 USD
Where to buy
Curated Sense (curatedsense.com) — free US shipping over $75, 30-day returns

Perfect for adding a touch of edgy romance to your look, the design combines cute and creepy in just the right balance. Whether you’re celebrating Valentine’s Day or rocking your favorite gothic-inspired style, these hyp

1

Made to last

Featuring stainless steel posts and bezel settings for durability and comfort, these eye-catching earrings showcases a unique artist-drawn voodoo doll logo insert.

2

A statement worth wearing

The Valentine Heart Voodoo Doll Stud Earrings design stands out — a piece people notice and ask about.

3

Easy to style

Dress it up or keep it casual — Valentine Heart Voodoo Doll Stud Earrings layers and pairs with what you already own.

4

Thoughtfully made

Perfect for adding a touch of edgy romance to your look, the design combines cute and creepy in just the right balance.

5

From BodyCandy

Hand-picked from BodyCandy and curated by Curated Sense — pieces you won’t find on every shelf.

6

A ready-to-give gift

Arrives gift-ready and makes an easy, thoughtful present for someone special.

7

Curated, not mass-market

Valentine Heart Voodoo Doll Stud Earrings is hand-selected for Curated Sense from independent and emerging brands — quality over quantity.

8

Buy with confidence

Secure checkout, fast US shipping and an easy 30-day return if it isn’t right.

Backed by a 30-day guarantee. Love it or send it back — easy, no-questions-asked returns. Ships fast from Curated Sense.
BEST SELLER
Valentine Heart Voodoo Doll Stud Earrings – EARRINGS Stud
Valentine Heart Voodoo Doll Stud Earrings
$13.99
Free shipping over $75 · 30-day guarantee

Why the Valentine Heart Voodoo Doll Stud Earrings is worth it

Valentine Heart Voodoo Doll Stud Earrings earns its spot in the Curated Sense edit because featuring stainless steel posts and bezel settings for durability and comfort, these eye-catching earrings showcases a unique artist-drawn voodoo doll logo insert. It's hand-picked from BodyCandy rather than mass-produced, and every order is backed by secure checkout, fast US shipping and a 30-day guarantee — so it's an easy, low-risk buy.

Pros & cons

What we love

  • Made to last
  • A statement worth wearing
  • Easy to style
  • Thoughtfully made
  • From BodyCandy

Good to know

  • Sizing runs to brand spec — check the size guide before ordering.
  • Curated from an independent partner, so allow standard delivery rather than next-day shipping.
  • Popular sizes and colors can sell out — availability is limited.

The details

Brand BodyCandy
Category EARRINGS Stud
Made from Featuring stainless steel posts and bezel settings for durability and comfort, these eye-catching earrings showcases a unique artist-drawn voodoo doll logo insert

Why buy from Curated Sense

Hand-curated

Selected from independent & emerging brands — not mass-market.

Secure checkout

Encrypted payments via Shopify, the platform trusted worldwide.

Fast US shipping

Quick dispatch with tracking, free over $75.

30-day guarantee

Easy, no-questions-asked returns if it isn’t right.

Frequently asked

How fast does the Valentine Heart Voodoo Doll Stud Earrings ship?
It ships quickly from Curated Sense with free US shipping over $75 and easy 30-day returns.
Is the Valentine Heart Voodoo Doll Stud Earrings a good gift?
Yes — it arrives ready to give and is a popular, thoughtful gift pick.
Why buy from Curated Sense?
We curate from independent and emerging brands, with secure checkout, fast shipping and responsive support.

Get yours today

Valentine Heart Voodoo Doll Stud Earrings – EARRINGS Stud
Valentine Heart Voodoo Doll Stud Earrings
$13.99

Perfect for adding a touch of edgy romance to your look, the design combines cute and creepy in just the right balance. Whether you’re celebrating Valentine’s Day or rocking your favorite gothic-inspired style, these hyp

  • Made to last
  • A statement worth wearing
  • Easy to style
  • Thoughtfully made
Secure checkout · 30-day returns · ships fast

You may also like

Explore more: BodyCandy