Two Tone with Bow Gloves

Gloves

Two Tone with Bow Gloves – Gloves
Home / KADOU BOUTIQUE / Two Tone with Bow Gloves

At a glance

What it is
Two Tone with Bow Gloves, a jewelry piece by KADOU BOUTIQUE
Brand
KADOU BOUTIQUE
Made with
Because they are easy to style, you can pair them with a wool coat, a puffer, or a casual jacket
Best for
daily wear and meaningful gifting
Price
$13 USD
Where to buy
Curated Sense (curatedsense.com) — free US shipping over $75, 30-day returns

Meet your new cold-weather favorite: these two tone bow gloves bring polish to every outfit. The contrast color design looks elevated, while the soft, cozy feel keeps hands warm on chilly days.

1

Chic Two-Tone Style

Contrasting colors create a refined, put-together look.

2

Bow Detail

Adds a charming touch for everyday wear and dressier moments.

3

Cozy Comfort

Designed to help keep hands warm during cold outings.

4

Easy Gift

One size makes it a stress-free pick for friends and family.

5

Made to last

Because they are easy to style, you can pair them with a wool coat, a puffer, or a casual jacket.

6

Colors to match your style

Choose from 3 colorways to suit your wardrobe.

7

Layers beautifully

Wear it solo or stacked — it works with everyday looks and dressed-up moments.

8

From KADOU BOUTIQUE

Hand-picked from KADOU BOUTIQUE and curated by Curated Sense — pieces you won’t find on every shelf.

9

Curated, not mass-market

Two Tone with Bow Gloves is hand-selected for Curated Sense from independent and emerging brands — quality over quantity.

Backed by a 30-day guarantee. Love it or send it back — easy, no-questions-asked returns. Ships fast from Curated Sense.
BEST SELLER
Two Tone with Bow Gloves – Gloves
Two Tone with Bow Gloves
$13
Free shipping over $75 · 30-day guarantee

Why the Two Tone with Bow Gloves is worth it

Two Tone with Bow Gloves earns its spot in the Curated Sense edit because contrasting colors create a refined, put-together look. It's hand-picked from KADOU BOUTIQUE rather than mass-produced, and every order is backed by secure checkout, fast US shipping and a 30-day guarantee — so it's an easy, low-risk buy.

Pros & cons

What we love

  • Chic Two-Tone Style: contrasting colors create a refined, put-together look
  • Bow Detail: adds a charming touch for everyday wear and dressier moments
  • Cozy Comfort: designed to help keep hands warm during cold outings
  • Easy Gift: one size makes it a stress-free pick for friends and family
  • Made to last

Good to know

  • Plated finishes need gentle care (keep away from water and perfume) to stay bright.
  • Curated from an independent partner, so allow standard delivery rather than next-day shipping.
  • Popular sizes and colors can sell out — availability is limited.

The details

Brand KADOU BOUTIQUE
Category Gloves
Color Beige, Pink, Black
Made from Because they are easy to style, you can pair them with a wool coat, a puffer, or a casual jacket

Why buy from Curated Sense

Hand-curated

Selected from independent & emerging brands — not mass-market.

Secure checkout

Encrypted payments via Shopify, the platform trusted worldwide.

Fast US shipping

Quick dispatch with tracking, free over $75.

30-day guarantee

Easy, no-questions-asked returns if it isn’t right.

Frequently asked

What colors are available?
Choose from Beige, Pink, Black.
How do I care for the Two Tone with Bow Gloves?
Keep it away from water, perfume and lotion, store it dry, and wipe with a soft cloth to keep its shine.
How fast does the Two Tone with Bow Gloves ship?
It ships quickly from Curated Sense with free US shipping over $75 and easy 30-day returns.
Why buy from Curated Sense?
We curate from independent and emerging brands, with secure checkout, fast shipping and responsive support.

Get yours today

Two Tone with Bow Gloves – Gloves
Two Tone with Bow Gloves
$13

Meet your new cold-weather favorite: these two tone bow gloves bring polish to every outfit. The contrast color design looks elevated, while the soft, cozy feel keeps hands warm on chilly days.

  • Chic Two-Tone Style
  • Bow Detail
  • Cozy Comfort
  • Easy Gift
Secure checkout · 30-day returns · ships fast

You may also like

Explore more: KADOU BOUTIQUE