Spiral Hoop Earrings - Sori Style

Earring

Spiral Hoop Earrings - Sori Style – Earring
Home / SORI STYLE / Spiral Hoop Earrings - Sori Style

At a glance

What it is
Spiral Hoop Earrings - Sori Style, a dress by SORI STYLE
Brand
SORI STYLE
Best for
day-to-night occasions
Price
$19.99 USD
Where to buy
Curated Sense (curatedsense.com) — free US shipping over $75, 30-day returns

These beautifully crafted earrings feature a spiral-shaped hoop that adds a touch of sophistication and creativity to your everyday look. Whether you’re going for a casual outfit or dressing up for a night out, these ear

1

Made for comfort

A soft, easy-wear fabric that feels good all day — exactly what you want from a dress.

2

A statement worth wearing

The Spiral Hoop Earrings - Sori Style design stands out — a piece people notice and ask about.

3

Easy to style

Dress it up or keep it casual — Spiral Hoop Earrings - Sori Style layers and pairs with what you already own.

4

Thoughtfully made

These beautifully crafted earrings feature a spiral-shaped hoop that adds a touch of sophistication and creativity to your everyday look.

5

Curated, not mass-market

Spiral Hoop Earrings - Sori Style is hand-selected for Curated Sense from independent and emerging brands — quality over quantity.

6

Buy with confidence

Secure checkout, fast US shipping and an easy 30-day return if it isn’t right.

Backed by a 30-day guarantee. Love it or send it back — easy, no-questions-asked returns. Ships fast from Curated Sense.
BEST SELLER
Spiral Hoop Earrings - Sori Style – Earring
Spiral Hoop Earrings - Sori Style
$19.99
Free shipping over $75 · 30-day guarantee

Why the Spiral Hoop Earrings - Sori Style is worth it

Spiral Hoop Earrings - Sori Style earns its spot in the Curated Sense edit because a soft, easy-wear fabric that feels good all day — exactly what you want from a dress. It's hand-picked from SORI STYLE rather than mass-produced, and every order is backed by secure checkout, fast US shipping and a 30-day guarantee — so it's an easy, low-risk buy.

Pros & cons

What we love

  • Made for comfort: a soft, easy-wear fabric that feels good all day — exactly what you want from a dress
  • A statement worth wearing
  • Easy to style
  • Thoughtfully made
  • Curated, not mass-market

Good to know

  • Fit varies by cut — review the size guide and measurements first.
  • Curated from an independent partner, so allow standard delivery rather than next-day shipping.
  • Popular sizes and colors can sell out — availability is limited.

The details

Brand SORI STYLE
Category Earring
Color Gold

Why buy from Curated Sense

Hand-curated

Selected from independent & emerging brands — not mass-market.

Secure checkout

Encrypted payments via Shopify, the platform trusted worldwide.

Fast US shipping

Quick dispatch with tracking, free over $75.

30-day guarantee

Easy, no-questions-asked returns if it isn’t right.

Frequently asked

How fast does the Spiral Hoop Earrings - Sori Style ship?
It ships quickly from Curated Sense with free US shipping over $75 and easy 30-day returns.
Why buy from Curated Sense?
We curate from independent and emerging brands, with secure checkout, fast shipping and responsive support.

Get yours today

Spiral Hoop Earrings - Sori Style – Earring
Spiral Hoop Earrings - Sori Style
$19.99

These beautifully crafted earrings feature a spiral-shaped hoop that adds a touch of sophistication and creativity to your everyday look. Whether you’re going for a casual outfit or dressing up for a night out, these ear

  • Made for comfort
  • A statement worth wearing
  • Easy to style
  • Thoughtfully made
Secure checkout · 30-day returns · ships fast

You may also like

Explore more: SORI STYLE