Pretty Little Patriot Black Faux Leather Skirt

Skirts

Pretty Little Patriot Black Faux Leather Skirt – Skirts
Home / Pretty Little Patriot / Pretty Little Patriot Black Faux Leather Skirt

At a glance

What it is
Pretty Little Patriot Black Faux Leather Skirt, a apparel by Pretty Little Patriot
Brand
Pretty Little Patriot
Made with
Pretty Little Patriot Black Faux Leather Skirt
Best for
versatile everyday outfits
Price
$43.99 USD
Where to buy
Curated Sense (curatedsense.com) — free US shipping over $75, 30-day returns

This pretty little patriot from Pretty Little Patriot is part of our curated catalog of authentic, brand-direct products. Pretty Little Patriot is recognized for quality construction and consistent brand identity.

1

Brand

Pretty Little Patriot.

2

SKU/Variant

See product options.

3

For most items

Handle with care, store in a clean dry location, and reach out if you have specific care questions.

4

Made to last

Pretty Little Patriot Black Faux Leather Skirt.

5

Sizes for every fit

Available in 3 sizes (Small–Large) so you get the right fit, not a compromise.

6

Easy to style

Dress it up or keep it casual — Pretty Little Patriot Black Faux Leather Skirt layers and pairs with what you already own.

7

Thoughtfully made

Pretty Little Patriot curates patriotic women's boutique apparel — vintage Americana styling, tasteful patriotic graphics, and quality const.

8

Curated, not mass-market

Pretty Little Patriot Black Faux Leather Skirt is hand-selected for Curated Sense from independent and emerging brands — quality over quantity.

9

Buy with confidence

Secure checkout, fast US shipping and an easy 30-day return if it isn’t right.

Backed by a 30-day guarantee. Love it or send it back — easy, no-questions-asked returns. Ships fast from Curated Sense.
BEST SELLER
Pretty Little Patriot Black Faux Leather Skirt – Skirts
Pretty Little Patriot Black Faux Leather Skirt
$43.99
Free shipping over $75 · 30-day guarantee

Why the Pretty Little Patriot Black Faux Leather Skirt is worth it

Pretty Little Patriot Black Faux Leather Skirt earns its spot in the Curated Sense edit because pretty Little Patriot. It's hand-picked from Pretty Little Patriot rather than mass-produced, and every order is backed by secure checkout, fast US shipping and a 30-day guarantee — so it's an easy, low-risk buy.

Pros & cons

What we love

  • Brand: pretty Little Patriot
  • SKU/Variant: see product options
  • For most items
  • Made to last: pretty Little Patriot Black Faux Leather Skirt
  • Sizes for every fit: available in 3 sizes (Small–Large) so you get the right fit, not a compromise

Good to know

  • Sizing varies by fit — check the size guide before ordering.
  • Curated from an independent partner, so allow standard delivery rather than next-day shipping.
  • Popular sizes and colors can sell out — availability is limited.

The details

Brand Pretty Little Patriot
Category Skirts
Color Black
Size Small, Medium, Large
Made from Pretty Little Patriot Black Faux Leather Skirt

Why buy from Curated Sense

Hand-curated

Selected from independent & emerging brands — not mass-market.

Secure checkout

Encrypted payments via Shopify, the platform trusted worldwide.

Fast US shipping

Quick dispatch with tracking, free over $75.

30-day guarantee

Easy, no-questions-asked returns if it isn’t right.

Frequently asked

What sizes does the Pretty Little Patriot Black Faux Leather Skirt come in?
Available in sizes Small, Medium, Large. Check the size guide for the best fit.
How fast does the Pretty Little Patriot Black Faux Leather Skirt ship?
It ships quickly from Curated Sense with free US shipping over $75 and easy 30-day returns.
Why buy from Curated Sense?
We curate from independent and emerging brands, with secure checkout, fast shipping and responsive support.

Get yours today

Pretty Little Patriot Black Faux Leather Skirt – Skirts
Pretty Little Patriot Black Faux Leather Skirt
$43.99

This pretty little patriot from Pretty Little Patriot is part of our curated catalog of authentic, brand-direct products. Pretty Little Patriot is recognized for quality construction and consistent brand identity.

  • Brand
  • SKU/Variant
  • For most items
  • Made to last
Secure checkout · 30-day returns · ships fast

You may also like

Explore more: Pretty Little Patriot