Piercing Ball Grabber Tool 2.48 Inch Length

TOOL Ball Removal

Piercing Ball Grabber Tool 2.48 Inch Length – TOOL Ball Removal
Home / BodyCandy / Piercing Ball Grabber Tool 2.48 Inch Length

At a glance

What it is
Piercing Ball Grabber Tool 2.48 Inch Length, a graphic tee by BodyCandy
Brand
BodyCandy
Made with
Stainless Steel Piercing Ball Grabber Tool 2.48 Inch Length
Best for
everyday wear and gifting
Price
$19.99 USD
Where to buy
Curated Sense (curatedsense.com) — free US shipping over $75, 30-day returns

This high quality piercing ball grabber tool features a four (4) prong claw pick up made from Stainless Steel and a quick release plunger for easy handling of body piercing jewelry balls. This lightweight piercing assist

1

Made to last

Stainless Steel Piercing Ball Grabber Tool 2.48 Inch Length.

2

Made for comfort

A soft, easy-wear fabric that feels good all day — exactly what you want from a tee.

3

A statement worth wearing

The Piercing Ball Grabber Tool 2.48 Inch Length design stands out — a piece people notice and ask about.

4

Colors to match your style

Choose from 6 colorways to suit your wardrobe.

5

Easy to style

Dress it up or keep it casual — Piercing Ball Grabber Tool 2.48 Inch Length layers and pairs with what you already own.

6

From BodyCandy

Hand-picked from BodyCandy and curated by Curated Sense — pieces you won’t find on every shelf.

7

Curated, not mass-market

Piercing Ball Grabber Tool 2.48 Inch Length is hand-selected for Curated Sense from independent and emerging brands — quality over quantity.

8

Buy with confidence

Secure checkout, fast US shipping and an easy 30-day return if it isn’t right.

Backed by a 30-day guarantee. Love it or send it back — easy, no-questions-asked returns. Ships fast from Curated Sense.
BEST SELLER
Piercing Ball Grabber Tool 2.48 Inch Length – TOOL Ball Removal
Piercing Ball Grabber Tool 2.48 Inch Length
$19.99
Free shipping over $75 · 30-day guarantee

Why the Piercing Ball Grabber Tool 2.48 Inch Length is worth it

Piercing Ball Grabber Tool 2.48 Inch Length earns its spot in the Curated Sense edit because stainless Steel Piercing Ball Grabber Tool 2.48 Inch Length. It's hand-picked from BodyCandy rather than mass-produced, and every order is backed by secure checkout, fast US shipping and a 30-day guarantee — so it's an easy, low-risk buy.

Pros & cons

What we love

  • Made to last: stainless Steel Piercing Ball Grabber Tool 2.48 Inch Length
  • Made for comfort: a soft, easy-wear fabric that feels good all day — exactly what you want from a tee
  • A statement worth wearing
  • Colors to match your style: choose from 6 colorways to suit your wardrobe
  • Easy to style

Good to know

  • Sizing runs to brand spec — check the size guide before ordering.
  • Curated from an independent partner, so allow standard delivery rather than next-day shipping.
  • Popular sizes and colors can sell out — availability is limited.

The details

Brand BodyCandy
Category TOOL Ball Removal
Color Pink, Silver, Blue, Black, Purple, Navy
Made from Stainless Steel Piercing Ball Grabber Tool 2.48 Inch Length

Why buy from Curated Sense

Hand-curated

Selected from independent & emerging brands — not mass-market.

Secure checkout

Encrypted payments via Shopify, the platform trusted worldwide.

Fast US shipping

Quick dispatch with tracking, free over $75.

30-day guarantee

Easy, no-questions-asked returns if it isn’t right.

Frequently asked

What colors are available?
Choose from Pink, Silver, Blue, Black, Purple, Navy.
How fast does the Piercing Ball Grabber Tool 2.48 Inch Length ship?
It ships quickly from Curated Sense with free US shipping over $75 and easy 30-day returns.
Why buy from Curated Sense?
We curate from independent and emerging brands, with secure checkout, fast shipping and responsive support.

Get yours today

Piercing Ball Grabber Tool 2.48 Inch Length – TOOL Ball Removal
Piercing Ball Grabber Tool 2.48 Inch Length
$19.99

This high quality piercing ball grabber tool features a four (4) prong claw pick up made from Stainless Steel and a quick release plunger for easy handling of body piercing jewelry balls. This lightweight piercing assist

  • Made to last
  • Made for comfort
  • A statement worth wearing
  • Colors to match your style
Secure checkout · 30-day returns · ships fast

You may also like

Explore more: BodyCandy