Orange Yellow Ombre Matte Acrylic Single Flare Plug Set Sizes

PLUG

Orange Yellow Ombre Matte Acrylic Single Flare Plug Set Sizes – PLUG
Home / BodyCandy / Orange Yellow Ombre Matte Acrylic Single Flare Plug Set Sizes

At a glance

What it is
Orange Yellow Ombre Matte Acrylic Single Flare Plug Set Sizes, a product by BodyCandy
Brand
BodyCandy
Best for
everyday use
Price
$1.99 USD
Where to buy
Curated Sense (curatedsense.com) — free US shipping over $75, 30-day returns

They also feature a single flare design for easy insertion and removal and are held firmly in place with rubber o-rings. If you want a look that won't get lost in the crowd or overwhelm your style, these striking single

1

Sizes for every fit

Available in 10 sizes (00 Gauge (10mm)–12mm (1/2")) so you get the right fit, not a compromise.

2

From BodyCandy

Hand-picked from BodyCandy and curated by Curated Sense — pieces you won’t find on every shelf.

3

Curated, not mass-market

Orange Yellow Ombre Matte Acrylic Single Flare Plug Set Sizes is hand-selected for Curated Sense from independent and emerging brands — quality over quantity.

4

Buy with confidence

Secure checkout, fast US shipping and an easy 30-day return if it isn’t right.

Backed by a 30-day guarantee. Love it or send it back — easy, no-questions-asked returns. Ships fast from Curated Sense.
BEST SELLER
Orange Yellow Ombre Matte Acrylic Single Flare Plug Set Sizes – PLUG
Orange Yellow Ombre Matte Acrylic Single Flare Plug Set Sizes
$1.99
Free shipping over $75 · 30-day guarantee

Why the Orange Yellow Ombre Matte Acrylic Single Flare Plug Set Sizes is worth it

Orange Yellow Ombre Matte Acrylic Single Flare Plug Set Sizes earns its spot in the Curated Sense edit because available in 10 sizes (00 Gauge (10mm)–12mm (1/2")) so you get the right fit, not a compromise. It's hand-picked from BodyCandy rather than mass-produced, and every order is backed by secure checkout, fast US shipping and a 30-day guarantee — so it's an easy, low-risk buy.

Pros & cons

What we love

  • Sizes for every fit
  • From BodyCandy
  • Curated, not mass-market
  • Buy with confidence: secure checkout, fast US shipping and an easy 30-day return if it isn’t right

Good to know

  • Curated from an independent partner, so allow standard delivery rather than next-day shipping.
  • Popular sizes and colors can sell out — availability is limited.

The details

Brand BodyCandy
Category PLUG
Size 00 Gauge (10mm), 0 Gauge (8mm), 2mm (12 Gauge), 2.5mm (10 Gauge), 3mm (8 Gauge), 4mm (6 Gauge), 5mm (4 Gauge), 6mm (2 Gauge), 11mm (7/16"), 12mm (1/2")

Why buy from Curated Sense

Hand-curated

Selected from independent & emerging brands — not mass-market.

Secure checkout

Encrypted payments via Shopify, the platform trusted worldwide.

Fast US shipping

Quick dispatch with tracking, free over $75.

30-day guarantee

Easy, no-questions-asked returns if it isn’t right.

Frequently asked

What sizes does the Orange Yellow Ombre Matte Acrylic Single Flare Plug Set Sizes come in?
Available in sizes 00 Gauge (10mm), 0 Gauge (8mm), 2mm (12 Gauge), 2.5mm (10 Gauge), 3mm (8 Gauge), 4mm (6 Gauge), 5mm (4 Gauge), 6mm (2 Gauge). Check the size guide for the best fit.
How fast does the Orange Yellow Ombre Matte Acrylic Single Flare Plug Set Sizes ship?
It ships quickly from Curated Sense with free US shipping over $75 and easy 30-day returns.
Why buy from Curated Sense?
We curate from independent and emerging brands, with secure checkout, fast shipping and responsive support.

Get yours today

Orange Yellow Ombre Matte Acrylic Single Flare Plug Set Sizes – PLUG
Orange Yellow Ombre Matte Acrylic Single Flare Plug Set Sizes
$1.99

They also feature a single flare design for easy insertion and removal and are held firmly in place with rubber o-rings. If you want a look that won't get lost in the crowd or overwhelm your style, these striking single

  • Sizes for every fit
  • From BodyCandy
  • Curated, not mass-market
  • Buy with confidence
Secure checkout · 30-day returns · ships fast

You may also like

Explore more: BodyCandy