Mystery Reversible Wristband

Wristband

Mystery Reversible Wristband – Wristband
Home / Elevated Faith / Mystery Reversible Wristband

At a glance

What it is
Mystery Reversible Wristband, a hat by Elevated Faith
Brand
Elevated Faith
Made with
Natural cotton pouch
Best for
sun and style
Price
$2 USD
Where to buy
Curated Sense (curatedsense.com) — free US shipping over $75, 30-day returns

Order one of our Mystery Reversible Wristbands, and we’ll send you a secret style! SIZING: 80% of the population will fit the Regular size, however, if you prefer a closer fit (not loose), you should go with the Small si

1

SIZING

80% of the population will fit the Regular size, however, if you prefer a closer fit (not loose), you should go with the Small size.

2

Made to last

Natural cotton pouch.

3

Sizes for every fit

Available in 2 sizes (Small–Regular) so you get the right fit, not a compromise.

4

From Elevated Faith

Hand-picked from Elevated Faith and curated by Curated Sense — pieces you won’t find on every shelf.

5

Curated, not mass-market

Mystery Reversible Wristband is hand-selected for Curated Sense from independent and emerging brands — quality over quantity.

6

Buy with confidence

Secure checkout, fast US shipping and an easy 30-day return if it isn’t right.

Backed by a 30-day guarantee. Love it or send it back — easy, no-questions-asked returns. Ships fast from Curated Sense.
BEST SELLER
Mystery Reversible Wristband – Wristband
Mystery Reversible Wristband
$2
Free shipping over $75 · 30-day guarantee

Why the Mystery Reversible Wristband is worth it

Mystery Reversible Wristband earns its spot in the Curated Sense edit because 80% of the population will fit the Regular size, however, if you prefer a closer fit (not loose), you should go with the Small size. It's hand-picked from Elevated Faith rather than mass-produced, and every order is backed by secure checkout, fast US shipping and a 30-day guarantee — so it's an easy, low-risk buy.

Pros & cons

What we love

  • SIZING
  • Made to last: natural cotton pouch
  • Sizes for every fit: available in 2 sizes (Small–Regular) so you get the right fit, not a compromise
  • From Elevated Faith
  • Curated, not mass-market

Good to know

  • One-size styles fit most but not every head shape.
  • Curated from an independent partner, so allow standard delivery rather than next-day shipping.
  • Popular sizes and colors can sell out — availability is limited.

The details

Brand Elevated Faith
Category Wristband
Size Small, Regular
Made from Natural cotton pouch

Why buy from Curated Sense

Hand-curated

Selected from independent & emerging brands — not mass-market.

Secure checkout

Encrypted payments via Shopify, the platform trusted worldwide.

Fast US shipping

Quick dispatch with tracking, free over $75.

30-day guarantee

Easy, no-questions-asked returns if it isn’t right.

Frequently asked

What sizes does the Mystery Reversible Wristband come in?
Available in sizes Small, Regular. Check the size guide for the best fit.
How fast does the Mystery Reversible Wristband ship?
It ships quickly from Curated Sense with free US shipping over $75 and easy 30-day returns.
Why buy from Curated Sense?
We curate from independent and emerging brands, with secure checkout, fast shipping and responsive support.

Get yours today

Mystery Reversible Wristband – Wristband
Mystery Reversible Wristband
$2

Order one of our Mystery Reversible Wristbands, and we’ll send you a secret style! SIZING: 80% of the population will fit the Regular size, however, if you prefer a closer fit (not loose), you should go with the Small si

  • SIZING
  • Made to last
  • Sizes for every fit
  • From Elevated Faith
Secure checkout · 30-day returns · ships fast

You may also like

Explore more: Elevated Faith