Mavricks Neoprene Tummy Control One Piece Swimwear

Bikini

Mavricks Neoprene Tummy Control One Piece Swimwear – Bikini
Home / Bikinis / Mavricks Neoprene Tummy Control One Piece Swimwear

At a glance

What it is
Mavricks Neoprene Tummy Control One Piece Swimwear, a top by Forever Young Swimwear
Brand
Forever Young Swimwear
Best for
versatile styling
Price
$57.99 USD
Where to buy
Curated Sense (curatedsense.com) — free US shipping over $75, 30-day returns

Make an unforgettable statement with our NEOPRENE one-piece swimsuit, expertly crafted to deliver superior tummy control and a sleek silhouette. The innovative zip-up back closure offers a secure, waist-cinching fit that

1

NEOPRENE Torso

Provides ultimate tummy control for a smooth, flattering shape.

2

Crotch Fabric

Crafted with the same premium nylon/lycra blend for softness and stretch.

3

High Cut Leg Openings

Enhance leg length and add a modern, athletic edge.

4

Minimal Thong Back Coverage

Offers a bold, confident silhouette.

5

Made for comfort

A soft, easy-wear fabric that feels good all day — exactly what you want from a top.

6

A statement worth wearing

The Mavricks Neoprene Tummy Control One Piece Swimwear design stands out — a piece people notice and ask about.

7

Sizes for every fit

Available in 4 sizes (S–XL) so you get the right fit, not a compromise.

8

Easy to style

Dress it up or keep it casual — Mavricks Neoprene Tummy Control One Piece Swimwear layers and pairs with what you already own.

9

Thoughtfully made

The high-cut leg openings elevate your look by elongating your legs and adding a sporty yet seductive flair.

Backed by a 30-day guarantee. Love it or send it back — easy, no-questions-asked returns. Ships fast from Curated Sense.
BEST SELLER
Mavricks Neoprene Tummy Control One Piece Swimwear – Bikini
Mavricks Neoprene Tummy Control One Piece Swimwear
$57.99
Free shipping over $75 · 30-day guarantee

Why the Mavricks Neoprene Tummy Control One Piece Swimwear is worth it

Mavricks Neoprene Tummy Control One Piece Swimwear earns its spot in the Curated Sense edit because provides ultimate tummy control for a smooth, flattering shape. It's hand-picked from Forever Young Swimwear rather than mass-produced, and every order is backed by secure checkout, fast US shipping and a 30-day guarantee — so it's an easy, low-risk buy.

Pros & cons

What we love

  • NEOPRENE Torso: provides ultimate tummy control for a smooth, flattering shape
  • Crotch Fabric: crafted with the same premium nylon/lycra blend for softness and stretch
  • High Cut Leg Openings: enhance leg length and add a modern, athletic edge
  • Minimal Thong Back Coverage: offers a bold, confident silhouette
  • Made for comfort: a soft, easy-wear fabric that feels good all day — exactly what you want from a top

Good to know

  • Fit varies by style — check the size guide before ordering.
  • Curated from an independent partner, so allow standard delivery rather than next-day shipping.
  • Popular sizes and colors can sell out — availability is limited.

The details

Brand Forever Young Swimwear
Category Bikini
Size S, M, L, XL
Color Black Storm

Why buy from Curated Sense

Hand-curated

Selected from independent & emerging brands — not mass-market.

Secure checkout

Encrypted payments via Shopify, the platform trusted worldwide.

Fast US shipping

Quick dispatch with tracking, free over $75.

30-day guarantee

Easy, no-questions-asked returns if it isn’t right.

Frequently asked

What sizes does the Mavricks Neoprene Tummy Control One Piece Swimwear come in?
Available in sizes S, M, L, XL. Check the size guide for the best fit.
How fast does the Mavricks Neoprene Tummy Control One Piece Swimwear ship?
It ships quickly from Curated Sense with free US shipping over $75 and easy 30-day returns.
Why buy from Curated Sense?
We curate from independent and emerging brands, with secure checkout, fast shipping and responsive support.

Get yours today

Mavricks Neoprene Tummy Control One Piece Swimwear – Bikini
Mavricks Neoprene Tummy Control One Piece Swimwear
$57.99

Make an unforgettable statement with our NEOPRENE one-piece swimsuit, expertly crafted to deliver superior tummy control and a sleek silhouette. The innovative zip-up back closure offers a secure, waist-cinching fit that

  • NEOPRENE Torso
  • Crotch Fabric
  • High Cut Leg Openings
  • Minimal Thong Back Coverage
Secure checkout · 30-day returns · ships fast

You may also like

Explore more: Bikinis