Isaiah Prophecy Cross Tee

T-Shirt

Isaiah Prophecy Cross Tee – T-Shirt
Home / Pasimax / Isaiah Prophecy Cross Tee

At a glance

What it is
Isaiah Prophecy Cross Tee, a graphic tee by Pasimax
Brand
Pasimax
Made with
Isaiah Prophecy Cross Tee – 230g Heavyweight Washed Cotton Double-Sided Retro Streetwear Graphic T-Shirt
Best for
everyday wear and gifting
Price
$45 USD
Where to buy
Curated Sense (curatedsense.com) — free US shipping over $75, 30-day returns

Elevate your spiritual wardrobe with the "Isaiah Prophecy" Double-Sided Washed Tee . This 230g heavyweight cotton masterpiece is more than a garment—it’s a visual sermon crafted for the modern street.

1

Breathable and Lightweight

The cotton blend fabric is breathable, lightweight, and ideal for year-round wear, keeping you cool in warmer weather and comfortable during layering in cooler months.

2

Versatile and Easy to Style

A classic t-shirt that pairs well with jeans, shorts, skirts, or jackets, making it a versatile piece for any wardrobe.

3

Great for Everyday Wear

The comfortable and stylish design makes this t-shirt perfect for daily use, casual outings, or even relaxed office days.

4

Made to last

Isaiah Prophecy Cross Tee – 230g Heavyweight Washed Cotton Double-Sided Retro Streetwear Graphic T-Shirt.

5

Made for comfort

A soft, easy-wear fabric that feels good all day — exactly what you want from a tee.

6

A statement worth wearing

The Isaiah Prophecy Cross Tee design stands out — a piece people notice and ask about.

7

Colors to match your style

Choose from 8 colorways to suit your wardrobe.

8

Sizes for every fit

Available in 6 sizes (S–3XL) so you get the right fit, not a compromise.

9

Easy to style

Dress it up or keep it casual — Isaiah Prophecy Cross Tee layers and pairs with what you already own.

Backed by a 30-day guarantee. Love it or send it back — easy, no-questions-asked returns. Ships fast from Curated Sense.
BEST SELLER
Isaiah Prophecy Cross Tee – T-Shirt
Isaiah Prophecy Cross Tee
$45
Free shipping over $75 · 30-day guarantee

Why the Isaiah Prophecy Cross Tee is worth it

Isaiah Prophecy Cross Tee earns its spot in the Curated Sense edit because the cotton blend fabric is breathable, lightweight, and ideal for year-round wear, keeping you cool in warmer weather and comfortable during layering in cooler months. It's hand-picked from Pasimax rather than mass-produced, and every order is backed by secure checkout, fast US shipping and a 30-day guarantee — so it's an easy, low-risk buy.

Pros & cons

What we love

  • Breathable and Lightweight
  • Versatile and Easy to Style
  • Great for Everyday Wear
  • Made to last
  • Made for comfort: a soft, easy-wear fabric that feels good all day — exactly what you want from a tee

Good to know

  • Sizing runs to brand spec — check the size guide before ordering.
  • Curated from an independent partner, so allow standard delivery rather than next-day shipping.
  • Popular sizes and colors can sell out — availability is limited.

The details

Brand Pasimax
Category T-Shirt
Color Black, Military Green, Gray, Apricot, Purple, Rose Red, Khaki, Paris Blue
Size S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL
Made from Isaiah Prophecy Cross Tee – 230g Heavyweight Washed Cotton Double-Sided Retro Streetwear Graphic T-Shirt

Why buy from Curated Sense

Hand-curated

Selected from independent & emerging brands — not mass-market.

Secure checkout

Encrypted payments via Shopify, the platform trusted worldwide.

Fast US shipping

Quick dispatch with tracking, free over $75.

30-day guarantee

Easy, no-questions-asked returns if it isn’t right.

Frequently asked

What sizes does the Isaiah Prophecy Cross Tee come in?
Available in sizes S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL. Check the size guide for the best fit.
What colors are available?
Choose from Black, Military Green, Gray, Apricot, Purple, Rose Red, Khaki, Paris Blue.
How fast does the Isaiah Prophecy Cross Tee ship?
It ships quickly from Curated Sense with free US shipping over $75 and easy 30-day returns.
Why buy from Curated Sense?
We curate from independent and emerging brands, with secure checkout, fast shipping and responsive support.

Get yours today

Isaiah Prophecy Cross Tee – T-Shirt
Isaiah Prophecy Cross Tee
$45

Elevate your spiritual wardrobe with the "Isaiah Prophecy" Double-Sided Washed Tee . This 230g heavyweight cotton masterpiece is more than a garment—it’s a visual sermon crafted for the modern street.

  • Breathable and Lightweight
  • Versatile and Easy to Style
  • Great for Everyday Wear
  • Made to last
Secure checkout · 30-day returns · ships fast

You may also like

Explore more: Pasimax