I Am Glowing Black Quick Dry Butter Bra

Bra

I Am Glowing Black Quick Dry Butter Bra – Bra
Home / KIMITH BRAND / I Am Glowing Black Quick Dry Butter Bra

At a glance

What it is
I Am Glowing Black Quick Dry Butter Bra, a product by KIMITH BRAND
Brand
KIMITH BRAND
Best for
everyday use
Price
$98 USD
Where to buy
Curated Sense (curatedsense.com) — free US shipping over $75, 30-day returns

The I Am Glowing Quick Dry Butter Bra is designed for comfort and performance in every workout. With a sleek fit, buttery soft quick dry fabric, and a low to medium compression feel, this bra gives you secure support wit

1

Fabric blend

Lycra and soft knit.

2

Sizes for every fit

Available in 4 sizes (S–XL) so you get the right fit, not a compromise.

3

Simple care

Machine wash cold with like colors.

4

Thoughtfully made

Perfect for cardio, Pilates, or yoga, it runs big, so size down for the best fit..

5

From KIMITH BRAND

Hand-picked from KIMITH BRAND and curated by Curated Sense — pieces you won’t find on every shelf.

6

Curated, not mass-market

I Am Glowing Black Quick Dry Butter Bra is hand-selected for Curated Sense from independent and emerging brands — quality over quantity.

7

Buy with confidence

Secure checkout, fast US shipping and an easy 30-day return if it isn’t right.

Backed by a 30-day guarantee. Love it or send it back — easy, no-questions-asked returns. Ships fast from Curated Sense.
BEST SELLER
I Am Glowing Black Quick Dry Butter Bra – Bra
I Am Glowing Black Quick Dry Butter Bra
$98
Free shipping over $75 · 30-day guarantee

Why the I Am Glowing Black Quick Dry Butter Bra is worth it

I Am Glowing Black Quick Dry Butter Bra earns its spot in the Curated Sense edit because lycra and soft knit. It's hand-picked from KIMITH BRAND rather than mass-produced, and every order is backed by secure checkout, fast US shipping and a 30-day guarantee — so it's an easy, low-risk buy.

Pros & cons

What we love

  • Fabric blend: lycra and soft knit
  • Sizes for every fit: available in 4 sizes (S–XL) so you get the right fit, not a compromise
  • Simple care: machine wash cold with like colors
  • Thoughtfully made: perfect for cardio, Pilates, or yoga, it runs big, so size down for the best fit
  • From KIMITH BRAND

Good to know

  • Curated from an independent partner, so allow standard delivery rather than next-day shipping.
  • Popular sizes and colors can sell out — availability is limited.

The details

Brand KIMITH BRAND
Category Bra
Size S, M, L, XL

Why buy from Curated Sense

Hand-curated

Selected from independent & emerging brands — not mass-market.

Secure checkout

Encrypted payments via Shopify, the platform trusted worldwide.

Fast US shipping

Quick dispatch with tracking, free over $75.

30-day guarantee

Easy, no-questions-asked returns if it isn’t right.

Frequently asked

What sizes does the I Am Glowing Black Quick Dry Butter Bra come in?
Available in sizes S, M, L, XL. Check the size guide for the best fit.
How fast does the I Am Glowing Black Quick Dry Butter Bra ship?
It ships quickly from Curated Sense with free US shipping over $75 and easy 30-day returns.
Why buy from Curated Sense?
We curate from independent and emerging brands, with secure checkout, fast shipping and responsive support.

Get yours today

I Am Glowing Black Quick Dry Butter Bra – Bra
I Am Glowing Black Quick Dry Butter Bra
$98

The I Am Glowing Quick Dry Butter Bra is designed for comfort and performance in every workout. With a sleek fit, buttery soft quick dry fabric, and a low to medium compression feel, this bra gives you secure support wit

  • Fabric blend
  • Sizes for every fit
  • Simple care
  • Thoughtfully made
Secure checkout · 30-day returns · ships fast

You may also like

Explore more: KIMITH BRAND