Halloween Print Long Hoodie With Pockets Sweater Long Sleeve Clothes Women

Default

Halloween Print Long Hoodie With Pockets Sweater Long Sleeve Clothes Women – Default
Home / MANDOTOS / Halloween Print Long Hoodie With Pockets Sweater Long Sleeve Clothes Women

At a glance

What it is
Halloween Print Long Hoodie With Pockets Sweater Long Sleeve Clothes Women, a hoodie by MANDOTOS
Brand
MANDOTOS
Made with
Crafted from soft polyester fiber, this cozy hoodie delivers warmth without bulk, making it perfect for chilly nights, Halloween parties, or relaxed days at home
Best for
casual layering
Price
$63.39 USD
Where to buy
Curated Sense (curatedsense.com) — free US shipping over $75, 30-day returns

Halloween Print Long Hoodie With Pockets Sweater Long Sleeve Clothes Women is designed to bring festive comfort to your autumn wardrobe. Crafted from soft polyester fiber, this cozy hoodie delivers warmth without bulk, m

1

Practical pockets

Roomy, hands-free storage for keys, phone, or treats.

2

Festive prints

Vibrant Halloween motifs that capture the spooky, fun spirit of the season.

3

Versatile styling

Long sleeve design with a relaxed fit for easy layering.

4

Easy care

Machine-w washable fabric that maintains color and shape wash after wash.

5

Made to last

Crafted from soft polyester fiber, this cozy hoodie delivers warmth without bulk, making it perfect for chilly nights, Halloween parties, or relaxed days at home.

6

Made for comfort

A soft, easy-wear fabric that feels good all day — exactly what you want from a hoodie.

7

A statement worth wearing

The Halloween Print Long Hoodie With Pockets Sweater Long Sleeve Clothes Women design stands out — a piece people notice and ask about.

8

Colors to match your style

Choose from 9 colorways to suit your wardrobe.

9

Sizes for every fit

Available in 6 sizes (L–XXXL) so you get the right fit, not a compromise.

Backed by a 30-day guarantee. Love it or send it back — easy, no-questions-asked returns. Ships fast from Curated Sense.
BEST SELLER
Halloween Print Long Hoodie With Pockets Sweater Long Sleeve Clothes Women – Default
Halloween Print Long Hoodie With Pockets Sweater Long Sleeve Clothes Women
$63.39
Free shipping over $75 · 30-day guarantee

Why the Halloween Print Long Hoodie With Pockets Sweater Long Sleeve Clothes Women is worth it

Halloween Print Long Hoodie With Pockets Sweater Long Sleeve Clothes Women earns its spot in the Curated Sense edit because roomy, hands-free storage for keys, phone, or treats. It's hand-picked from MANDOTOS rather than mass-produced, and every order is backed by secure checkout, fast US shipping and a 30-day guarantee — so it's an easy, low-risk buy.

Pros & cons

What we love

  • Practical pockets: roomy, hands-free storage for keys, phone, or treats
  • Festive prints: vibrant Halloween motifs that capture the spooky, fun spirit of the season
  • Versatile styling: long sleeve design with a relaxed fit for easy layering
  • Easy care: machine-w washable fabric that maintains color and shape wash after wash
  • Made to last

Good to know

  • Sizing runs to brand spec — check the size guide before ordering.
  • Curated from an independent partner, so allow standard delivery rather than next-day shipping.
  • Popular sizes and colors can sell out — availability is limited.

The details

Brand MANDOTOS
Category Default
Color SC10, SC11, SC12, SC13, SC14, SC15, SC16, SC17, SC9
Size L, M, S, XL, XXL, XXXL
Made from Crafted from soft polyester fiber, this cozy hoodie delivers warmth without bulk, making it perfect for chilly nights, Halloween parties, or relaxed days at home

Why buy from Curated Sense

Hand-curated

Selected from independent & emerging brands — not mass-market.

Secure checkout

Encrypted payments via Shopify, the platform trusted worldwide.

Fast US shipping

Quick dispatch with tracking, free over $75.

30-day guarantee

Easy, no-questions-asked returns if it isn’t right.

Frequently asked

What sizes does the Halloween Print Long Hoodie With Pockets Sweater Long Sleeve Clothes Women come in?
Available in sizes L, M, S, XL, XXL, XXXL. Check the size guide for the best fit.
What colors are available?
Choose from SC10, SC11, SC12, SC13, SC14, SC15, SC16, SC17.
How fast does the Halloween Print Long Hoodie With Pockets Sweater Long Sleeve Clothes Women ship?
It ships quickly from Curated Sense with free US shipping over $75 and easy 30-day returns.
Why buy from Curated Sense?
We curate from independent and emerging brands, with secure checkout, fast shipping and responsive support.

Get yours today

Halloween Print Long Hoodie With Pockets Sweater Long Sleeve Clothes Women – Default
Halloween Print Long Hoodie With Pockets Sweater Long Sleeve Clothes Women
$63.39

Halloween Print Long Hoodie With Pockets Sweater Long Sleeve Clothes Women is designed to bring festive comfort to your autumn wardrobe. Crafted from soft polyester fiber, this cozy hoodie delivers warmth without bulk, m

  • Practical pockets
  • Festive prints
  • Versatile styling
  • Easy care
Secure checkout · 30-day returns · ships fast

You may also like

Explore more: MANDOTOS