Gracie Midi Sweatshirt Skirt

IC Skirts

Gracie Midi Sweatshirt Skirt – IC Skirts
Home / Inherit Co. / Gracie Midi Sweatshirt Skirt

At a glance

What it is
Gracie Midi Sweatshirt Skirt, a graphic tee by Inherit Co.
Brand
Inherit Co.
Best for
everyday wear and gifting
Price
$48 USD
Where to buy
Curated Sense (curatedsense.com) — free US shipping over $75, 30-day returns

The Gracie Midi Sweatshirt Skirt blends effortless comfort with timeless modesty. Crafted from a soft, sweatshirt inspired fabric, it offers gentle structure with an easy elastic waistband and drawstring tie for the perf

1

Made for comfort

A soft, easy-wear fabric that feels good all day — exactly what you want from a tee.

2

Sizes for every fit

Available in 7 sizes (XS–2XL) so you get the right fit, not a compromise.

3

Easy to style

Dress it up or keep it casual — Gracie Midi Sweatshirt Skirt layers and pairs with what you already own.

4

Thoughtfully made

Crafted from a soft, sweatshirt inspired fabric, it offers gentle structure with an easy elastic waistband and drawstring tie for the perfect fit.

5

From Inherit Co.

Hand-picked from Inherit Co. and curated by Curated Sense — pieces you won’t find on every shelf.

6

Curated, not mass-market

Gracie Midi Sweatshirt Skirt is hand-selected for Curated Sense from independent and emerging brands — quality over quantity.

7

Buy with confidence

Secure checkout, fast US shipping and an easy 30-day return if it isn’t right.

Backed by a 30-day guarantee. Love it or send it back — easy, no-questions-asked returns. Ships fast from Curated Sense.
BEST SELLER
Gracie Midi Sweatshirt Skirt – IC Skirts
Gracie Midi Sweatshirt Skirt
$48
Free shipping over $75 · 30-day guarantee

Why the Gracie Midi Sweatshirt Skirt is worth it

Gracie Midi Sweatshirt Skirt earns its spot in the Curated Sense edit because a soft, easy-wear fabric that feels good all day — exactly what you want from a tee. It's hand-picked from Inherit Co. rather than mass-produced, and every order is backed by secure checkout, fast US shipping and a 30-day guarantee — so it's an easy, low-risk buy.

Pros & cons

What we love

  • Made for comfort: a soft, easy-wear fabric that feels good all day — exactly what you want from a tee
  • Sizes for every fit: available in 7 sizes (XS–2XL) so you get the right fit, not a compromise
  • Easy to style
  • Thoughtfully made
  • From Inherit Co.: hand-picked from Inherit Co

Good to know

  • Sizing runs to brand spec — check the size guide before ordering.
  • Curated from an independent partner, so allow standard delivery rather than next-day shipping.
  • Popular sizes and colors can sell out — availability is limited.

The details

Brand Inherit Co.
Category IC Skirts
Size XS, S, M, L, XL, 1XL, 2XL

Why buy from Curated Sense

Hand-curated

Selected from independent & emerging brands — not mass-market.

Secure checkout

Encrypted payments via Shopify, the platform trusted worldwide.

Fast US shipping

Quick dispatch with tracking, free over $75.

30-day guarantee

Easy, no-questions-asked returns if it isn’t right.

Frequently asked

What sizes does the Gracie Midi Sweatshirt Skirt come in?
Available in sizes XS, S, M, L, XL, 1XL, 2XL. Check the size guide for the best fit.
How fast does the Gracie Midi Sweatshirt Skirt ship?
It ships quickly from Curated Sense with free US shipping over $75 and easy 30-day returns.
Why buy from Curated Sense?
We curate from independent and emerging brands, with secure checkout, fast shipping and responsive support.

Get yours today

Gracie Midi Sweatshirt Skirt – IC Skirts
Gracie Midi Sweatshirt Skirt
$48

The Gracie Midi Sweatshirt Skirt blends effortless comfort with timeless modesty. Crafted from a soft, sweatshirt inspired fabric, it offers gentle structure with an easy elastic waistband and drawstring tie for the perf

  • Made for comfort
  • Sizes for every fit
  • Easy to style
  • Thoughtfully made
Secure checkout · 30-day returns · ships fast

You may also like

Explore more: Inherit Co.