Funky Floral Mushroom Dangle Earrings by Onyx O

EARRINGS Dangle

Funky Floral Mushroom Dangle Earrings by Onyx O – EARRINGS Dangle
Home / BodyCandy / Funky Floral Mushroom Dangle Earrings by Onyx O

At a glance

What it is
Funky Floral Mushroom Dangle Earrings by Onyx O, a graphic tee by BodyCandy
Brand
BodyCandy
Made with
Kidney Shape Stainless Steel Earrings, Acyrlic Charms, One Pair, Handmade in the USA
Best for
everyday wear and gifting
Price
$22.99 USD
Where to buy
Curated Sense (curatedsense.com) — free US shipping over $75, 30-day returns

Rock the Funky Floral Shroom Vibe! Whether you're channeling fairycore, boho chic, or just want to stand out in a crowd, these shroomy stunners bring the "wow" wherever you go.

1

Made to last

Kidney Shape Stainless Steel Earrings, Acyrlic Charms, One Pair, Handmade in the USA.

2

Made for comfort

A soft, easy-wear fabric that feels good all day — exactly what you want from a tee.

3

A statement worth wearing

The Funky Floral Mushroom Dangle Earrings by Onyx O design stands out — a piece people notice and ask about.

4

Easy to style

Dress it up or keep it casual — Funky Floral Mushroom Dangle Earrings by Onyx O layers and pairs with what you already own.

5

From BodyCandy

Hand-picked from BodyCandy and curated by Curated Sense — pieces you won’t find on every shelf.

6

Curated, not mass-market

Funky Floral Mushroom Dangle Earrings by Onyx O is hand-selected for Curated Sense from independent and emerging brands — quality over quantity.

7

Buy with confidence

Secure checkout, fast US shipping and an easy 30-day return if it isn’t right.

Backed by a 30-day guarantee. Love it or send it back — easy, no-questions-asked returns. Ships fast from Curated Sense.
BEST SELLER
Funky Floral Mushroom Dangle Earrings by Onyx O – EARRINGS Dangle
Funky Floral Mushroom Dangle Earrings by Onyx O
$22.99
Free shipping over $75 · 30-day guarantee

Why the Funky Floral Mushroom Dangle Earrings by Onyx O is worth it

Funky Floral Mushroom Dangle Earrings by Onyx O earns its spot in the Curated Sense edit because kidney Shape Stainless Steel Earrings, Acyrlic Charms, One Pair, Handmade in the USA. It's hand-picked from BodyCandy rather than mass-produced, and every order is backed by secure checkout, fast US shipping and a 30-day guarantee — so it's an easy, low-risk buy.

Pros & cons

What we love

  • Made to last: kidney Shape Stainless Steel Earrings, Acyrlic Charms, One Pair, Handmade in the USA
  • Made for comfort: a soft, easy-wear fabric that feels good all day — exactly what you want from a tee
  • A statement worth wearing
  • Easy to style
  • From BodyCandy

Good to know

  • Sizing runs to brand spec — check the size guide before ordering.
  • Curated from an independent partner, so allow standard delivery rather than next-day shipping.
  • Popular sizes and colors can sell out — availability is limited.

The details

Brand BodyCandy
Category EARRINGS Dangle
Made from Kidney Shape Stainless Steel Earrings, Acyrlic Charms, One Pair, Handmade in the USA

Why buy from Curated Sense

Hand-curated

Selected from independent & emerging brands — not mass-market.

Secure checkout

Encrypted payments via Shopify, the platform trusted worldwide.

Fast US shipping

Quick dispatch with tracking, free over $75.

30-day guarantee

Easy, no-questions-asked returns if it isn’t right.

Frequently asked

How fast does the Funky Floral Mushroom Dangle Earrings by Onyx O ship?
It ships quickly from Curated Sense with free US shipping over $75 and easy 30-day returns.
Why buy from Curated Sense?
We curate from independent and emerging brands, with secure checkout, fast shipping and responsive support.

Get yours today

Funky Floral Mushroom Dangle Earrings by Onyx O – EARRINGS Dangle
Funky Floral Mushroom Dangle Earrings by Onyx O
$22.99

Rock the Funky Floral Shroom Vibe! Whether you're channeling fairycore, boho chic, or just want to stand out in a crowd, these shroomy stunners bring the "wow" wherever you go.

  • Made to last
  • Made for comfort
  • A statement worth wearing
  • Easy to style
Secure checkout · 30-day returns · ships fast

You may also like

Explore more: BodyCandy