Freasy Jogger

Lifestyle

Freasy Jogger – Lifestyle
Home / Goal Five / Freasy Jogger

At a glance

What it is
Freasy Jogger, a hoodie by Goal Five
Brand
Goal Five
Made with
Made from smooth silk — chosen to look good and hold up
Best for
casual layering
Price
$48.99 USD
Where to buy
Curated Sense (curatedsense.com) — free US shipping over $75, 30-day returns

Say hello to your new favorite jogger, and goodbye to, well, all of the others. Like the Freasy hoodie , this jogger is made with silky soft, lightweight fabric that’s perfect for going to and from practice, or to and fr

1

Quality materials

Made from smooth silk — chosen to look good and hold up.

2

Made for comfort

A soft, easy-wear fabric that feels good all day — exactly what you want from a hoodie.

3

Colors to match your style

Choose from 3 colorways to suit your wardrobe.

4

Sizes for every fit

Available in 5 sizes (XS–XL) so you get the right fit, not a compromise.

5

Easy to style

Dress it up or keep it casual — Freasy Jogger layers and pairs with what you already own.

6

Thoughtfully made

Like the Freasy hoodie, this jogger is made with silky soft, lightweight fabric that’s perfect for going to and from practice, or to and from the couch on your rest days.

7

From Goal Five

Hand-picked from Goal Five and curated by Curated Sense — pieces you won’t find on every shelf.

8

Curated, not mass-market

Freasy Jogger is hand-selected for Curated Sense from independent and emerging brands — quality over quantity.

9

Buy with confidence

Secure checkout, fast US shipping and an easy 30-day return if it isn’t right.

Backed by a 30-day guarantee. Love it or send it back — easy, no-questions-asked returns. Ships fast from Curated Sense.
BEST SELLER
Freasy Jogger – Lifestyle
Freasy Jogger
$48.99
Free shipping over $75 · 30-day guarantee

Why the Freasy Jogger is worth it

Freasy Jogger earns its spot in the Curated Sense edit because made from smooth silk — chosen to look good and hold up. It's hand-picked from Goal Five rather than mass-produced, and every order is backed by secure checkout, fast US shipping and a 30-day guarantee — so it's an easy, low-risk buy.

Pros & cons

What we love

  • Quality materials: made from smooth silk — chosen to look good and hold up
  • Made for comfort: a soft, easy-wear fabric that feels good all day — exactly what you want from a hoodie
  • Colors to match your style: choose from 3 colorways to suit your wardrobe
  • Sizes for every fit: available in 5 sizes (XS–XL) so you get the right fit, not a compromise
  • Easy to style: dress it up or keep it casual — Freasy Jogger layers and pairs with what you already own

Good to know

  • Sizing runs to brand spec — check the size guide before ordering.
  • Curated from an independent partner, so allow standard delivery rather than next-day shipping.
  • Popular sizes and colors can sell out — availability is limited.

The details

Brand Goal Five
Category Lifestyle
Color Carbon, Cinnabar, Dark Teal
Size XS, S, M, L, XL
Made from Made from smooth silk — chosen to look good and hold up

Why buy from Curated Sense

Hand-curated

Selected from independent & emerging brands — not mass-market.

Secure checkout

Encrypted payments via Shopify, the platform trusted worldwide.

Fast US shipping

Quick dispatch with tracking, free over $75.

30-day guarantee

Easy, no-questions-asked returns if it isn’t right.

Frequently asked

What sizes does the Freasy Jogger come in?
Available in sizes XS, S, M, L, XL. Check the size guide for the best fit.
What colors are available?
Choose from Carbon, Cinnabar, Dark Teal.
How fast does the Freasy Jogger ship?
It ships quickly from Curated Sense with free US shipping over $75 and easy 30-day returns.
Why buy from Curated Sense?
We curate from independent and emerging brands, with secure checkout, fast shipping and responsive support.

Get yours today

Freasy Jogger – Lifestyle
Freasy Jogger
$48.99

Say hello to your new favorite jogger, and goodbye to, well, all of the others. Like the Freasy hoodie , this jogger is made with silky soft, lightweight fabric that’s perfect for going to and from practice, or to and fr

  • Quality materials
  • Made for comfort
  • Colors to match your style
  • Sizes for every fit
Secure checkout · 30-day returns · ships fast

You may also like

Explore more: Goal Five