Flowers Embossed Sweater

Sweater

Flowers Embossed Sweater – Sweater
Home / KADOU BOUTIQUE / Flowers Embossed Sweater

At a glance

What it is
Flowers Embossed Sweater, a product by KADOU BOUTIQUE
Brand
KADOU BOUTIQUE
Made with
Ribbed trims at the cuffs, hem, and neckline offer a polished look that layers easily over denim or tailored pants
Best for
everyday use
Price
$49 USD
Where to buy
Curated Sense (curatedsense.com) — free US shipping over $75, 30-day returns

Elevate your everyday wardrobe with this floral embossed black sweater by Molly Bracken. Designed to feel refined yet wearable, this piece blends cozy comfort with boutique-level detail.

1

Statement floral design

Embossed flowers create texture and visual interest.

2

Comfort stretch fabric

Soft, flexible feel that moves with you.

3

Polished details

Satin ribbon accent and ribbed trims.

4

Versatile styling

Easy to dress up or down.

5

Made to last

Ribbed trims at the cuffs, hem, and neckline offer a polished look that layers easily over denim or tailored pants.

6

Sizes for every fit

Available in 4 sizes (XS–L) so you get the right fit, not a compromise.

7

Thoughtfully made

Designed to feel refined yet wearable, this piece blends cozy comfort with boutique-level detail.

8

From KADOU BOUTIQUE

Hand-picked from KADOU BOUTIQUE and curated by Curated Sense — pieces you won’t find on every shelf.

9

Curated, not mass-market

Flowers Embossed Sweater is hand-selected for Curated Sense from independent and emerging brands — quality over quantity.

Backed by a 30-day guarantee. Love it or send it back — easy, no-questions-asked returns. Ships fast from Curated Sense.
BEST SELLER
Flowers Embossed Sweater – Sweater
Flowers Embossed Sweater
$49
Free shipping over $75 · 30-day guarantee

Why the Flowers Embossed Sweater is worth it

Flowers Embossed Sweater earns its spot in the Curated Sense edit because embossed flowers create texture and visual interest. It's hand-picked from KADOU BOUTIQUE rather than mass-produced, and every order is backed by secure checkout, fast US shipping and a 30-day guarantee — so it's an easy, low-risk buy.

Pros & cons

What we love

  • Statement floral design: embossed flowers create texture and visual interest
  • Comfort stretch fabric: soft, flexible feel that moves with you
  • Polished details: satin ribbon accent and ribbed trims
  • Versatile styling: easy to dress up or down
  • Made to last

Good to know

  • Curated from an independent partner, so allow standard delivery rather than next-day shipping.
  • Popular sizes and colors can sell out — availability is limited.

The details

Brand KADOU BOUTIQUE
Category Sweater
Size XS, S, M, L
Made from Ribbed trims at the cuffs, hem, and neckline offer a polished look that layers easily over denim or tailored pants

Why buy from Curated Sense

Hand-curated

Selected from independent & emerging brands — not mass-market.

Secure checkout

Encrypted payments via Shopify, the platform trusted worldwide.

Fast US shipping

Quick dispatch with tracking, free over $75.

30-day guarantee

Easy, no-questions-asked returns if it isn’t right.

Frequently asked

What sizes does the Flowers Embossed Sweater come in?
Available in sizes XS, S, M, L. Check the size guide for the best fit.
How fast does the Flowers Embossed Sweater ship?
It ships quickly from Curated Sense with free US shipping over $75 and easy 30-day returns.
Why buy from Curated Sense?
We curate from independent and emerging brands, with secure checkout, fast shipping and responsive support.

Get yours today

Flowers Embossed Sweater – Sweater
Flowers Embossed Sweater
$49

Elevate your everyday wardrobe with this floral embossed black sweater by Molly Bracken. Designed to feel refined yet wearable, this piece blends cozy comfort with boutique-level detail.

  • Statement floral design
  • Comfort stretch fabric
  • Polished details
  • Versatile styling
Secure checkout · 30-day returns · ships fast

You may also like

Explore more: KADOU BOUTIQUE