Custom Floral Personalized Name Silver Plated Chain Necklace

NECKLACE Custom

Custom Floral Personalized Name Silver Plated Chain Necklace – NECKLACE Custom
Home / BodyCandy / Custom Floral Personalized Name Silver Plated Chain Necklace

At a glance

What it is
Custom Floral Personalized Name Silver Plated Chain Necklace, a graphic tee by BodyCandy
Brand
BodyCandy
Best for
everyday wear and gifting
Price
$16.99 USD
Where to buy
Curated Sense (curatedsense.com) — free US shipping over $75, 30-day returns

Take your gift-giving to the next level when you personalize this custom necklace which makes a great surprise. This fashion necklace is made with a 457mm silver plated cable chain with black lettering on floral print lo

1

A statement worth wearing

The Custom Floral Personalized Name Silver Plated Chain Necklace design stands out — a piece people notice and ask about.

2

Easy to style

Dress it up or keep it casual — Custom Floral Personalized Name Silver Plated Chain Necklace layers and pairs with what you already own.

3

From BodyCandy

Hand-picked from BodyCandy and curated by Curated Sense — pieces you won’t find on every shelf.

4

Curated, not mass-market

Custom Floral Personalized Name Silver Plated Chain Necklace is hand-selected for Curated Sense from independent and emerging brands — quality over quantity.

5

Buy with confidence

Secure checkout, fast US shipping and an easy 30-day return if it isn’t right.

Backed by a 30-day guarantee. Love it or send it back — easy, no-questions-asked returns. Ships fast from Curated Sense.
BEST SELLER
Custom Floral Personalized Name Silver Plated Chain Necklace – NECKLACE Custom
Custom Floral Personalized Name Silver Plated Chain Necklace
$16.99
Free shipping over $75 · 30-day guarantee

Why the Custom Floral Personalized Name Silver Plated Chain Necklace is worth it

Custom Floral Personalized Name Silver Plated Chain Necklace earns its spot in the Curated Sense edit because the Custom Floral Personalized Name Silver Plated Chain Necklace design stands out — a piece people notice and ask about. It's hand-picked from BodyCandy rather than mass-produced, and every order is backed by secure checkout, fast US shipping and a 30-day guarantee — so it's an easy, low-risk buy.

Pros & cons

What we love

  • A statement worth wearing
  • Easy to style
  • From BodyCandy
  • Curated, not mass-market
  • Buy with confidence: secure checkout, fast US shipping and an easy 30-day return if it isn’t right

Good to know

  • Sizing runs to brand spec — check the size guide before ordering.
  • Curated from an independent partner, so allow standard delivery rather than next-day shipping.
  • Popular sizes and colors can sell out — availability is limited.

The details

Brand BodyCandy
Category NECKLACE Custom

Why buy from Curated Sense

Hand-curated

Selected from independent & emerging brands — not mass-market.

Secure checkout

Encrypted payments via Shopify, the platform trusted worldwide.

Fast US shipping

Quick dispatch with tracking, free over $75.

30-day guarantee

Easy, no-questions-asked returns if it isn’t right.

Frequently asked

How fast does the Custom Floral Personalized Name Silver Plated Chain Necklace ship?
It ships quickly from Curated Sense with free US shipping over $75 and easy 30-day returns.
Why buy from Curated Sense?
We curate from independent and emerging brands, with secure checkout, fast shipping and responsive support.

Get yours today

Custom Floral Personalized Name Silver Plated Chain Necklace – NECKLACE Custom
Custom Floral Personalized Name Silver Plated Chain Necklace
$16.99

Take your gift-giving to the next level when you personalize this custom necklace which makes a great surprise. This fashion necklace is made with a 457mm silver plated cable chain with black lettering on floral print lo

  • A statement worth wearing
  • Easy to style
  • From BodyCandy
  • Curated, not mass-market
Secure checkout · 30-day returns · ships fast

You may also like

Explore more: BodyCandy