Clear Green Gem Gold Tone Perched Bird Flower Double Mount Belly Ring

BELLY RING Double Mount

Clear Green Gem Gold Tone Perched Bird Flower Double Mount Belly Ring – BELLY RING Double Mount
Home / BodyCandy / Clear Green Gem Gold Tone Perched Bird Flower Double Mount Belly Ring

At a glance

What it is
Clear Green Gem Gold Tone Perched Bird Flower Double Mount Belly Ring, a graphic tee by BodyCandy
Brand
BodyCandy
Made with
It's made with a 3/8" gold tone PVD over 316L surgical grade stainless steel curved barbell
Best for
everyday wear and gifting
Price
$1.99 USD
Where to buy
Curated Sense (curatedsense.com) — free US shipping over $75, 30-day returns

Let this beautiful bird pull up a perch in your belly button piercing with this 14 gauge navel ring! The top end features a white flower, charm with a clear gem set at its center.

1

Made to last

It's made with a 3/8" gold tone PVD over 316L surgical grade stainless steel curved barbell.

2

Easy to style

Dress it up or keep it casual — Clear Green Gem Gold Tone Perched Bird Flower Double Mount Belly Ring layers and pairs with what you already own.

3

Thoughtfully made

The top end features a white flower, charm with a clear gem set at its center.

4

From BodyCandy

Hand-picked from BodyCandy and curated by Curated Sense — pieces you won’t find on every shelf.

5

Curated, not mass-market

Clear Green Gem Gold Tone Perched Bird Flower Double Mount Belly Ring is hand-selected for Curated Sense from independent and emerging brands — quality over quantity.

6

Buy with confidence

Secure checkout, fast US shipping and an easy 30-day return if it isn’t right.

Backed by a 30-day guarantee. Love it or send it back — easy, no-questions-asked returns. Ships fast from Curated Sense.
BEST SELLER
Clear Green Gem Gold Tone Perched Bird Flower Double Mount Belly Ring – BELLY RING Double Mount
Clear Green Gem Gold Tone Perched Bird Flower Double Mount Belly Ring
$1.99
Free shipping over $75 · 30-day guarantee

Why the Clear Green Gem Gold Tone Perched Bird Flower Double Mount Belly Ring is worth it

Clear Green Gem Gold Tone Perched Bird Flower Double Mount Belly Ring earns its spot in the Curated Sense edit because it's made with a 3/8" gold tone PVD over 316L surgical grade stainless steel curved barbell. It's hand-picked from BodyCandy rather than mass-produced, and every order is backed by secure checkout, fast US shipping and a 30-day guarantee — so it's an easy, low-risk buy.

Pros & cons

What we love

  • Made to last
  • Easy to style
  • Thoughtfully made: the top end features a white flower, charm with a clear gem set at its center
  • From BodyCandy
  • Curated, not mass-market

Good to know

  • Sizing runs to brand spec — check the size guide before ordering.
  • Curated from an independent partner, so allow standard delivery rather than next-day shipping.
  • Popular sizes and colors can sell out — availability is limited.

The details

Brand BodyCandy
Category BELLY RING Double Mount
Made from It's made with a 3/8" gold tone PVD over 316L surgical grade stainless steel curved barbell

Why buy from Curated Sense

Hand-curated

Selected from independent & emerging brands — not mass-market.

Secure checkout

Encrypted payments via Shopify, the platform trusted worldwide.

Fast US shipping

Quick dispatch with tracking, free over $75.

30-day guarantee

Easy, no-questions-asked returns if it isn’t right.

Frequently asked

How fast does the Clear Green Gem Gold Tone Perched Bird Flower Double Mount Belly Ring ship?
It ships quickly from Curated Sense with free US shipping over $75 and easy 30-day returns.
Why buy from Curated Sense?
We curate from independent and emerging brands, with secure checkout, fast shipping and responsive support.

Get yours today

Clear Green Gem Gold Tone Perched Bird Flower Double Mount Belly Ring – BELLY RING Double Mount
Clear Green Gem Gold Tone Perched Bird Flower Double Mount Belly Ring
$1.99

Let this beautiful bird pull up a perch in your belly button piercing with this 14 gauge navel ring! The top end features a white flower, charm with a clear gem set at its center.

  • Made to last
  • Easy to style
  • Thoughtfully made
  • From BodyCandy
Secure checkout · 30-day returns · ships fast

You may also like

Explore more: BodyCandy