Clear Aurora Gem Purple Pearlescent Fashion Belly Ring Set of 3

BELLY RING

Clear Aurora Gem Purple Pearlescent Fashion Belly Ring Set of 3 – BELLY RING
Home / BodyCandy / Clear Aurora Gem Purple Pearlescent Fashion Belly Ring Set of 3

At a glance

What it is
Clear Aurora Gem Purple Pearlescent Fashion Belly Ring Set of 3, a graphic tee by BodyCandy
Brand
BodyCandy
Made with
They're all 14 gauge and made with 3/8" durable 316L surgical grade stainless steel curved barbells
Best for
everyday wear and gifting
Price
$15.99 USD
Where to buy
Curated Sense (curatedsense.com) — free US shipping over $75, 30-day returns

This set of 14 gauge navel rings has something to match nearly every look! The bottom end is an open ring, with a sunburst style and set with clear gems.

1

Made to last

They're all 14 gauge and made with 3/8" durable 316L surgical grade stainless steel curved barbells.

2

Easy to style

Dress it up or keep it casual — Clear Aurora Gem Purple Pearlescent Fashion Belly Ring Set of 3 layers and pairs with what you already own.

3

From BodyCandy

Hand-picked from BodyCandy and curated by Curated Sense — pieces you won’t find on every shelf.

4

Curated, not mass-market

Clear Aurora Gem Purple Pearlescent Fashion Belly Ring Set of 3 is hand-selected for Curated Sense from independent and emerging brands — quality over quantity.

5

Buy with confidence

Secure checkout, fast US shipping and an easy 30-day return if it isn’t right.

Backed by a 30-day guarantee. Love it or send it back — easy, no-questions-asked returns. Ships fast from Curated Sense.
BEST SELLER
Clear Aurora Gem Purple Pearlescent Fashion Belly Ring Set of 3 – BELLY RING
Clear Aurora Gem Purple Pearlescent Fashion Belly Ring Set of 3
$15.99
Free shipping over $75 · 30-day guarantee

Why the Clear Aurora Gem Purple Pearlescent Fashion Belly Ring Set of 3 is worth it

Clear Aurora Gem Purple Pearlescent Fashion Belly Ring Set of 3 earns its spot in the Curated Sense edit because they're all 14 gauge and made with 3/8" durable 316L surgical grade stainless steel curved barbells. It's hand-picked from BodyCandy rather than mass-produced, and every order is backed by secure checkout, fast US shipping and a 30-day guarantee — so it's an easy, low-risk buy.

Pros & cons

What we love

  • Made to last
  • Easy to style
  • From BodyCandy
  • Curated, not mass-market
  • Buy with confidence: secure checkout, fast US shipping and an easy 30-day return if it isn’t right

Good to know

  • Sizing runs to brand spec — check the size guide before ordering.
  • Curated from an independent partner, so allow standard delivery rather than next-day shipping.
  • Popular sizes and colors can sell out — availability is limited.

The details

Brand BodyCandy
Category BELLY RING
Made from They're all 14 gauge and made with 3/8" durable 316L surgical grade stainless steel curved barbells

Why buy from Curated Sense

Hand-curated

Selected from independent & emerging brands — not mass-market.

Secure checkout

Encrypted payments via Shopify, the platform trusted worldwide.

Fast US shipping

Quick dispatch with tracking, free over $75.

30-day guarantee

Easy, no-questions-asked returns if it isn’t right.

Frequently asked

How fast does the Clear Aurora Gem Purple Pearlescent Fashion Belly Ring Set of 3 ship?
It ships quickly from Curated Sense with free US shipping over $75 and easy 30-day returns.
Why buy from Curated Sense?
We curate from independent and emerging brands, with secure checkout, fast shipping and responsive support.

Get yours today

Clear Aurora Gem Purple Pearlescent Fashion Belly Ring Set of 3 – BELLY RING
Clear Aurora Gem Purple Pearlescent Fashion Belly Ring Set of 3
$15.99

This set of 14 gauge navel rings has something to match nearly every look! The bottom end is an open ring, with a sunburst style and set with clear gems.

  • Made to last
  • Easy to style
  • From BodyCandy
  • Curated, not mass-market
Secure checkout · 30-day returns · ships fast

You may also like

Explore more: BodyCandy