Boxy Crop Tank

Curated Sense

Boxy Crop Tank
Home / Goal Five / Boxy Crop Tank

At a glance

What it is
Boxy Crop Tank, a top by Goal Five
Brand
Goal Five
Best for
warm-weather and layering
Price
$49 USD
Where to buy
Curated Sense (curatedsense.com) — free US shipping over $75, 30-day returns

The Boxy Crop Tank is a game changer. Built to stay out of your way and keep you focused on your goals, the Boxy Crop Tank is proof that performance and confidence go hand in hand..

1

Made for comfort

A soft, easy-wear fabric that feels good all day — exactly what you want from a tank.

2

Colors to match your style

Choose from 3 colorways to suit your wardrobe.

3

Sizes for every fit

Available in 6 sizes (XS–XXL) so you get the right fit, not a compromise.

4

Easy to style

Dress it up or keep it casual — Boxy Crop Tank layers and pairs with what you already own.

5

From Goal Five

Hand-picked from Goal Five and curated by Curated Sense — pieces you won’t find on every shelf.

6

Curated, not mass-market

Boxy Crop Tank is hand-selected for Curated Sense from independent and emerging brands — quality over quantity.

7

Buy with confidence

Secure checkout, fast US shipping and an easy 30-day return if it isn’t right.

Backed by a 30-day guarantee. Love it or send it back — easy, no-questions-asked returns. Ships fast from Curated Sense.
BEST SELLER
Boxy Crop Tank
Boxy Crop Tank
$49
Free shipping over $75 · 30-day guarantee

Why the Boxy Crop Tank is worth it

Boxy Crop Tank earns its spot in the Curated Sense edit because a soft, easy-wear fabric that feels good all day — exactly what you want from a tank. It's hand-picked from Goal Five rather than mass-produced, and every order is backed by secure checkout, fast US shipping and a 30-day guarantee — so it's an easy, low-risk buy.

Pros & cons

What we love

  • Made for comfort: a soft, easy-wear fabric that feels good all day — exactly what you want from a tank
  • Colors to match your style: choose from 3 colorways to suit your wardrobe
  • Sizes for every fit: available in 6 sizes (XS–XXL) so you get the right fit, not a compromise
  • Easy to style: dress it up or keep it casual — Boxy Crop Tank layers and pairs with what you already own
  • From Goal Five

Good to know

  • Fit varies by style — check the size guide for the best fit.
  • Curated from an independent partner, so allow standard delivery rather than next-day shipping.
  • Popular sizes and colors can sell out — availability is limited.

The details

Brand Goal Five
Color Dark Grey, White, Coastal
Size XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Why buy from Curated Sense

Hand-curated

Selected from independent & emerging brands — not mass-market.

Secure checkout

Encrypted payments via Shopify, the platform trusted worldwide.

Fast US shipping

Quick dispatch with tracking, free over $75.

30-day guarantee

Easy, no-questions-asked returns if it isn’t right.

Frequently asked

What sizes does the Boxy Crop Tank come in?
Available in sizes XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL. Check the size guide for the best fit.
What colors are available?
Choose from Dark Grey, White, Coastal.
How fast does the Boxy Crop Tank ship?
It ships quickly from Curated Sense with free US shipping over $75 and easy 30-day returns.
Why buy from Curated Sense?
We curate from independent and emerging brands, with secure checkout, fast shipping and responsive support.

Get yours today

Boxy Crop Tank
Boxy Crop Tank
$49

The Boxy Crop Tank is a game changer. Built to stay out of your way and keep you focused on your goals, the Boxy Crop Tank is proof that performance and confidence go hand in hand..

  • Made for comfort
  • Colors to match your style
  • Sizes for every fit
  • Easy to style
Secure checkout · 30-day returns · ships fast

You may also like

Explore more: Goal Five