Amethyst Ballet Bracelet

Bracelets

Amethyst Ballet Bracelet – Bracelets
Home / PARKEN JEWELRY / Amethyst Ballet Bracelet

At a glance

What it is
Amethyst Ballet Bracelet, a jewelry piece by PARKEN JEWELRY
Brand
PARKEN JEWELRY
Made with
Handcrafted by our skilled female artisans, all Ballet Bracelets feature tarnish resistant chains made from 14k gold plated Italian fine silver
Best for
daily wear and meaningful gifting
Price
$65 USD
Where to buy
Curated Sense (curatedsense.com) — free US shipping over $75, 30-day returns

Featuring a heart-shaped amethyst gemstone, this stunning tribute to art and literature is perfect for any occasion. Handcrafted by our skilled female artisans, all Ballet Bracelets feature tarnish resistant chains made

1

Made to last

Handcrafted by our skilled female artisans, all Ballet Bracelets feature tarnish resistant chains made from 14k gold plated Italian fine silver.

2

Layers beautifully

Wear it solo or stacked — it works with everyday looks and dressed-up moments.

3

Thoughtfully made

The fully adjustable design ensures a perfect fit for any wrist size.

4

From PARKEN JEWELRY

Hand-picked from PARKEN JEWELRY and curated by Curated Sense — pieces you won’t find on every shelf.

5

Curated, not mass-market

Amethyst Ballet Bracelet is hand-selected for Curated Sense from independent and emerging brands — quality over quantity.

6

Buy with confidence

Secure checkout, fast US shipping and an easy 30-day return if it isn’t right.

Backed by a 30-day guarantee. Love it or send it back — easy, no-questions-asked returns. Ships fast from Curated Sense.
BEST SELLER
Amethyst Ballet Bracelet – Bracelets
Amethyst Ballet Bracelet
$65
Free shipping over $75 · 30-day guarantee

Why the Amethyst Ballet Bracelet is worth it

Amethyst Ballet Bracelet earns its spot in the Curated Sense edit because handcrafted by our skilled female artisans, all Ballet Bracelets feature tarnish resistant chains made from 14k gold plated Italian fine silver. It's hand-picked from PARKEN JEWELRY rather than mass-produced, and every order is backed by secure checkout, fast US shipping and a 30-day guarantee — so it's an easy, low-risk buy.

Pros & cons

What we love

  • Made to last
  • Layers beautifully: wear it solo or stacked — it works with everyday looks and dressed-up moments
  • Thoughtfully made: the fully adjustable design ensures a perfect fit for any wrist size
  • From PARKEN JEWELRY
  • Curated, not mass-market

Good to know

  • Plated finishes need gentle care (keep away from water and perfume) to stay bright.
  • Curated from an independent partner, so allow standard delivery rather than next-day shipping.
  • Popular sizes and colors can sell out — availability is limited.

The details

Brand PARKEN JEWELRY
Category Bracelets
Made from Handcrafted by our skilled female artisans, all Ballet Bracelets feature tarnish resistant chains made from 14k gold plated Italian fine silver

Why buy from Curated Sense

Hand-curated

Selected from independent & emerging brands — not mass-market.

Secure checkout

Encrypted payments via Shopify, the platform trusted worldwide.

Fast US shipping

Quick dispatch with tracking, free over $75.

30-day guarantee

Easy, no-questions-asked returns if it isn’t right.

Frequently asked

How do I care for the Amethyst Ballet Bracelet?
Keep it away from water, perfume and lotion, store it dry, and wipe with a soft cloth to keep its shine.
How fast does the Amethyst Ballet Bracelet ship?
It ships quickly from Curated Sense with free US shipping over $75 and easy 30-day returns.
Why buy from Curated Sense?
We curate from independent and emerging brands, with secure checkout, fast shipping and responsive support.

Get yours today

Amethyst Ballet Bracelet – Bracelets
Amethyst Ballet Bracelet
$65

Featuring a heart-shaped amethyst gemstone, this stunning tribute to art and literature is perfect for any occasion. Handcrafted by our skilled female artisans, all Ballet Bracelets feature tarnish resistant chains made

  • Made to last
  • Layers beautifully
  • Thoughtfully made
  • From PARKEN JEWELRY
Secure checkout · 30-day returns · ships fast

You may also like

Explore more: PARKEN JEWELRY