4G Orange Neon Cone Stainless Steel Plug

PLUG

4G Orange Neon Cone Stainless Steel Plug – PLUG
Home / BodyCandy / 4G Orange Neon Cone Stainless Steel Plug

At a glance

What it is
4G Orange Neon Cone Stainless Steel Plug, a graphic tee by BodyCandy
Brand
BodyCandy
Made with
4 Gauge Orange Neon Cone Stainless Steel Plug
Best for
everyday wear and gifting
Price
$1.99 USD
Where to buy
Curated Sense (curatedsense.com) — free US shipping over $75, 30-day returns

Meet the 4G Orange Neon Cone Stainless Steel Plug — a graphic tee from BodyCandy, hand-picked for Curated Sense from independent brands. Made to look good, feel good and last.

1

Made to last

4 Gauge Orange Neon Cone Stainless Steel Plug.

2

A statement worth wearing

The 4G Orange Neon Cone Stainless Steel Plug design stands out — a piece people notice and ask about.

3

Easy to style

Dress it up or keep it casual — 4G Orange Neon Cone Stainless Steel Plug layers and pairs with what you already own.

4

Thoughtfully made

Acrylic cone plug made with quality surgical grade stainless steel..

5

From BodyCandy

Hand-picked from BodyCandy and curated by Curated Sense — pieces you won’t find on every shelf.

6

Curated, not mass-market

4G Orange Neon Cone Stainless Steel Plug is hand-selected for Curated Sense from independent and emerging brands — quality over quantity.

7

Buy with confidence

Secure checkout, fast US shipping and an easy 30-day return if it isn’t right.

Backed by a 30-day guarantee. Love it or send it back — easy, no-questions-asked returns. Ships fast from Curated Sense.
BEST SELLER
4G Orange Neon Cone Stainless Steel Plug – PLUG
4G Orange Neon Cone Stainless Steel Plug
$1.99
Free shipping over $75 · 30-day guarantee

Why the 4G Orange Neon Cone Stainless Steel Plug is worth it

4G Orange Neon Cone Stainless Steel Plug earns its spot in the Curated Sense edit because 4 Gauge Orange Neon Cone Stainless Steel Plug. It's hand-picked from BodyCandy rather than mass-produced, and every order is backed by secure checkout, fast US shipping and a 30-day guarantee — so it's an easy, low-risk buy.

Pros & cons

What we love

  • Made to last: 4 Gauge Orange Neon Cone Stainless Steel Plug
  • A statement worth wearing
  • Easy to style
  • Thoughtfully made: acrylic cone plug made with quality surgical grade stainless steel
  • From BodyCandy

Good to know

  • Sizing runs to brand spec — check the size guide before ordering.
  • Curated from an independent partner, so allow standard delivery rather than next-day shipping.
  • Popular sizes and colors can sell out — availability is limited.

The details

Brand BodyCandy
Category PLUG
Made from 4 Gauge Orange Neon Cone Stainless Steel Plug

Why buy from Curated Sense

Hand-curated

Selected from independent & emerging brands — not mass-market.

Secure checkout

Encrypted payments via Shopify, the platform trusted worldwide.

Fast US shipping

Quick dispatch with tracking, free over $75.

30-day guarantee

Easy, no-questions-asked returns if it isn’t right.

Frequently asked

How fast does the 4G Orange Neon Cone Stainless Steel Plug ship?
It ships quickly from Curated Sense with free US shipping over $75 and easy 30-day returns.
Why buy from Curated Sense?
We curate from independent and emerging brands, with secure checkout, fast shipping and responsive support.

Get yours today

4G Orange Neon Cone Stainless Steel Plug – PLUG
4G Orange Neon Cone Stainless Steel Plug
$1.99

Meet the 4G Orange Neon Cone Stainless Steel Plug — a graphic tee from BodyCandy, hand-picked for Curated Sense from independent brands. Made to look good, feel good and last.

  • Made to last
  • A statement worth wearing
  • Easy to style
  • Thoughtfully made
Secure checkout · 30-day returns · ships fast

You may also like

Explore more: BodyCandy