16G 1/4 Vibe Cartilage Tragus Earring by Onyx O

CARTILAGE Tragus

16G 1/4 Vibe Cartilage Tragus Earring by Onyx O – CARTILAGE Tragus
Home / BodyCandy / 16G 1/4 Vibe Cartilage Tragus Earring by Onyx O

At a glance

What it is
16G 1/4 Vibe Cartilage Tragus Earring by Onyx O, a graphic tee by BodyCandy
Brand
BodyCandy
Made with
It is made with a 6mm durable 316L surgical grade stainless steel straight barbell with a 4mm ball end
Best for
everyday wear and gifting
Price
$8.99 USD
Where to buy
Curated Sense (curatedsense.com) — free US shipping over $75, 30-day returns

Feel the vibes with this 16 gauge tragus stud. It is made with a 6mm durable 316L surgical grade stainless steel straight barbell with a 4mm ball end.

1

Made to last

It is made with a 6mm durable 316L surgical grade stainless steel straight barbell with a 4mm ball end.

2

A statement worth wearing

The 16G 1/4 Vibe Cartilage Tragus Earring by Onyx O design stands out — a piece people notice and ask about.

3

Easy to style

Dress it up or keep it casual — 16G 1/4 Vibe Cartilage Tragus Earring by Onyx O layers and pairs with what you already own.

4

Thoughtfully made

The front end features a black disc shaped charm.

5

From BodyCandy

Hand-picked from BodyCandy and curated by Curated Sense — pieces you won’t find on every shelf.

6

Curated, not mass-market

16G 1/4 Vibe Cartilage Tragus Earring by Onyx O is hand-selected for Curated Sense from independent and emerging brands — quality over quantity.

7

Buy with confidence

Secure checkout, fast US shipping and an easy 30-day return if it isn’t right.

Backed by a 30-day guarantee. Love it or send it back — easy, no-questions-asked returns. Ships fast from Curated Sense.
BEST SELLER
16G 1/4 Vibe Cartilage Tragus Earring by Onyx O – CARTILAGE Tragus
16G 1/4 Vibe Cartilage Tragus Earring by Onyx O
$8.99
Free shipping over $75 · 30-day guarantee

Why the 16G 1/4 Vibe Cartilage Tragus Earring by Onyx O is worth it

16G 1/4 Vibe Cartilage Tragus Earring by Onyx O earns its spot in the Curated Sense edit because it is made with a 6mm durable 316L surgical grade stainless steel straight barbell with a 4mm ball end. It's hand-picked from BodyCandy rather than mass-produced, and every order is backed by secure checkout, fast US shipping and a 30-day guarantee — so it's an easy, low-risk buy.

Pros & cons

What we love

  • Made to last
  • A statement worth wearing
  • Easy to style
  • Thoughtfully made: the front end features a black disc shaped charm
  • From BodyCandy

Good to know

  • Sizing runs to brand spec — check the size guide before ordering.
  • Curated from an independent partner, so allow standard delivery rather than next-day shipping.
  • Popular sizes and colors can sell out — availability is limited.

The details

Brand BodyCandy
Category CARTILAGE Tragus
Made from It is made with a 6mm durable 316L surgical grade stainless steel straight barbell with a 4mm ball end

Why buy from Curated Sense

Hand-curated

Selected from independent & emerging brands — not mass-market.

Secure checkout

Encrypted payments via Shopify, the platform trusted worldwide.

Fast US shipping

Quick dispatch with tracking, free over $75.

30-day guarantee

Easy, no-questions-asked returns if it isn’t right.

Frequently asked

How fast does the 16G 1/4 Vibe Cartilage Tragus Earring by Onyx O ship?
It ships quickly from Curated Sense with free US shipping over $75 and easy 30-day returns.
Why buy from Curated Sense?
We curate from independent and emerging brands, with secure checkout, fast shipping and responsive support.

Get yours today

16G 1/4 Vibe Cartilage Tragus Earring by Onyx O – CARTILAGE Tragus
16G 1/4 Vibe Cartilage Tragus Earring by Onyx O
$8.99

Feel the vibes with this 16 gauge tragus stud. It is made with a 6mm durable 316L surgical grade stainless steel straight barbell with a 4mm ball end.

  • Made to last
  • A statement worth wearing
  • Easy to style
  • Thoughtfully made
Secure checkout · 30-day returns · ships fast

You may also like

Explore more: BodyCandy