12mm Blue Anodized Titanium Blinking Plug

PLUG

12mm Blue Anodized Titanium Blinking Plug – PLUG
Home / BodyCandy / 12mm Blue Anodized Titanium Blinking Plug

At a glance

What it is
12mm Blue Anodized Titanium Blinking Plug, a graphic tee by BodyCandy
Brand
BodyCandy
Made with
This blinking ear plug is crafted from surgical grade stainless steel with anodized titanium
Best for
everyday wear and gifting
Price
$6.99 USD
Where to buy
Curated Sense (curatedsense.com) — free US shipping over $75, 30-day returns

Have some fun with this flashing plug. This blinking ear plug is crafted from surgical grade stainless steel with anodized titanium.

1

Made to last

This blinking ear plug is crafted from surgical grade stainless steel with anodized titanium.

2

Easy to style

Dress it up or keep it casual — 12mm Blue Anodized Titanium Blinking Plug layers and pairs with what you already own.

3

From BodyCandy

Hand-picked from BodyCandy and curated by Curated Sense — pieces you won’t find on every shelf.

4

Curated, not mass-market

12mm Blue Anodized Titanium Blinking Plug is hand-selected for Curated Sense from independent and emerging brands — quality over quantity.

5

Buy with confidence

Secure checkout, fast US shipping and an easy 30-day return if it isn’t right.

Backed by a 30-day guarantee. Love it or send it back — easy, no-questions-asked returns. Ships fast from Curated Sense.
BEST SELLER
12mm Blue Anodized Titanium Blinking Plug – PLUG
12mm Blue Anodized Titanium Blinking Plug
$6.99
Free shipping over $75 · 30-day guarantee

Why the 12mm Blue Anodized Titanium Blinking Plug is worth it

12mm Blue Anodized Titanium Blinking Plug earns its spot in the Curated Sense edit because this blinking ear plug is crafted from surgical grade stainless steel with anodized titanium. It's hand-picked from BodyCandy rather than mass-produced, and every order is backed by secure checkout, fast US shipping and a 30-day guarantee — so it's an easy, low-risk buy.

Pros & cons

What we love

  • Made to last
  • Easy to style
  • From BodyCandy
  • Curated, not mass-market
  • Buy with confidence: secure checkout, fast US shipping and an easy 30-day return if it isn’t right

Good to know

  • Sizing runs to brand spec — check the size guide before ordering.
  • Curated from an independent partner, so allow standard delivery rather than next-day shipping.
  • Popular sizes and colors can sell out — availability is limited.

The details

Brand BodyCandy
Category PLUG
Made from This blinking ear plug is crafted from surgical grade stainless steel with anodized titanium

Why buy from Curated Sense

Hand-curated

Selected from independent & emerging brands — not mass-market.

Secure checkout

Encrypted payments via Shopify, the platform trusted worldwide.

Fast US shipping

Quick dispatch with tracking, free over $75.

30-day guarantee

Easy, no-questions-asked returns if it isn’t right.

Frequently asked

How fast does the 12mm Blue Anodized Titanium Blinking Plug ship?
It ships quickly from Curated Sense with free US shipping over $75 and easy 30-day returns.
Why buy from Curated Sense?
We curate from independent and emerging brands, with secure checkout, fast shipping and responsive support.

Get yours today

12mm Blue Anodized Titanium Blinking Plug – PLUG
12mm Blue Anodized Titanium Blinking Plug
$6.99

Have some fun with this flashing plug. This blinking ear plug is crafted from surgical grade stainless steel with anodized titanium.

  • Made to last
  • Easy to style
  • From BodyCandy
  • Curated, not mass-market
Secure checkout · 30-day returns · ships fast

You may also like

Explore more: BodyCandy