100% Linen Round Neck Artistic Stripe Top FLORENCE

Tops > Blouses > Linen > Casual Comfortable / Lightweight

100% Linen Round Neck Artistic Stripe Top FLORENCE – Tops > Blouses > Linen > Casual Comfortable / Lightweight
Home / Linen Dresses / 100% Linen Round Neck Artistic Stripe Top FLORENCE

At a glance

What it is
100% Linen Round Neck Artistic Stripe Top FLORENCE, a dress by LINTICO
Brand
LINTICO
Made with
Vertical Gradient Stripes: Specially designed linen fabric enhances texture and breathability
Best for
day-to-night occasions
Price
$79.9 USD
Where to buy
Curated Sense (curatedsense.com) — free US shipping over $75, 30-day returns

This linen stripe top blends relaxed comfort with artful design, where diagonal splits and a longer back hem create flattering lines that keep you cool and stylish from morning errands to sunset gatherings. Diagonal Side

1

Longer Back Hem

Extra coverage that balances proportions for a polished silhouette.

2

Diagonal Side Splits

Natural pleat detailing adds movement and unique waist definition.

3

Vertical Gradient Stripes

Specially designed linen fabric enhances texture and breathability.

4

Casual Outings

Denim shorts + canvas sneakers with a straw tote.

5

Weekend Hangouts

High-waisted linen pants + leather slides under a lightweight kimono.

6

Brunch Date

White skinny jeans + block heel mules with gold layered necklaces.

7

Made to last

Vertical Gradient Stripes: Specially designed linen fabric enhances texture and breathability.

8

Made for comfort

A soft, easy-wear fabric that feels good all day — exactly what you want from a dress.

9

A statement worth wearing

The 100% Linen Round Neck Artistic Stripe Top FLORENCE design stands out — a piece people notice and ask about.

Backed by a 30-day guarantee. Love it or send it back — easy, no-questions-asked returns. Ships fast from Curated Sense.
BEST SELLER
100% Linen Round Neck Artistic Stripe Top FLORENCE – Tops > Blouses > Linen > Casual Comfortable / Lightweight
100% Linen Round Neck Artistic Stripe Top FLORENCE
$79.9
Free shipping over $75 · 30-day guarantee

Why the 100% Linen Round Neck Artistic Stripe Top FLORENCE is worth it

100% Linen Round Neck Artistic Stripe Top FLORENCE earns its spot in the Curated Sense edit because extra coverage that balances proportions for a polished silhouette. It's hand-picked from LINTICO rather than mass-produced, and every order is backed by secure checkout, fast US shipping and a 30-day guarantee — so it's an easy, low-risk buy.

Pros & cons

What we love

  • Longer Back Hem: extra coverage that balances proportions for a polished silhouette
  • Diagonal Side Splits: natural pleat detailing adds movement and unique waist definition
  • Vertical Gradient Stripes: specially designed linen fabric enhances texture and breathability
  • Casual Outings: denim shorts + canvas sneakers with a straw tote
  • Weekend Hangouts: high-waisted linen pants + leather slides under a lightweight kimono

Good to know

  • Fit varies by cut — review the size guide and measurements first.
  • Curated from an independent partner, so allow standard delivery rather than next-day shipping.
  • Popular sizes and colors can sell out — availability is limited.

The details

Brand LINTICO
Category Tops > Blouses > Linen > Casual Comfortable / Lightweight
Colour Ink Stripe, Pumpkin Stripe, Breeze Stripe
Size S, M, L, XL, XXL
Made from Vertical Gradient Stripes: Specially designed linen fabric enhances texture and breathability

Why buy from Curated Sense

Hand-curated

Selected from independent & emerging brands — not mass-market.

Secure checkout

Encrypted payments via Shopify, the platform trusted worldwide.

Fast US shipping

Quick dispatch with tracking, free over $75.

30-day guarantee

Easy, no-questions-asked returns if it isn’t right.

Frequently asked

What sizes does the 100% Linen Round Neck Artistic Stripe Top FLORENCE come in?
Available in sizes S, M, L, XL, XXL. Check the size guide for the best fit.
What colors are available?
Choose from Ink Stripe, Pumpkin Stripe, Breeze Stripe.
How fast does the 100% Linen Round Neck Artistic Stripe Top FLORENCE ship?
It ships quickly from Curated Sense with free US shipping over $75 and easy 30-day returns.
Why buy from Curated Sense?
We curate from independent and emerging brands, with secure checkout, fast shipping and responsive support.

Get yours today

100% Linen Round Neck Artistic Stripe Top FLORENCE – Tops > Blouses > Linen > Casual Comfortable / Lightweight
100% Linen Round Neck Artistic Stripe Top FLORENCE
$79.9

This linen stripe top blends relaxed comfort with artful design, where diagonal splits and a longer back hem create flattering lines that keep you cool and stylish from morning errands to sunset gatherings. Diagonal Side

  • Longer Back Hem
  • Diagonal Side Splits
  • Vertical Gradient Stripes
  • Casual Outings
Secure checkout · 30-day returns · ships fast

You may also like

Explore more: Linen Dresses